PENGURUS INTI
KETUA OSIS : M.Hidayatullah
(XI IPA 2)
WAKIL KETUA
OSIS : M.Farid Abdillah (XI IPA 3)
SEKRETARIS
UMUM : Almira Zulaikha (XI IPA 3)
SEKRETARIS 1 : Aida Ramilawati (XI IPA 1)
SEKRETARIS 2 : M.Ikhwanul Kiram
(XI IPA 1)
BENDAHARA
UMUM : Siti Maimunah
(XI IPA 2)
BENDAHARA 1 : Yenni Ariani (XI IPA 3)
BENDAHARA 2 : Sarah Ulmadani (X 3)
SEKSI BIDANG
SEKBID 1 (KETAQWAAN TERHADAP TUHAN
YANG MAHA ESA)
KETUA : Denny Amrullah (XI
IPS 3)
SEKRETARIS : Miftahul Jannah
(X 1)
ANGGOTA :1. Syahrida Agustina (XI
IPA 3)
2.Fahrin Amrullah (XI IPS 1)
3.Metty Anzani ( X2)
4.M.Fazar Faeza (X2)
SEKBID 2 (BERBANGSA DAN BERNEGARA)
KETUA : M.Aditya Dwi Candra (XI IPA 1)
SEKRETARIS : Nur Ziyan
(X 6)
ANGGOTA : 1. Zainatul Amalia
(XI IPA 1)
2. Diana Auliadina (X 3)
3.M.Andy Fredyatama (X 6)
4.Andre Saputra Effendi (XI
IPS 1)
SEKBID 3 (PENDIDIKAN DAN PENDAHULUAN
BELA NEGARA)
KETUA : Anita Azmi
(XI IPA 1)
SEKRETARIS : Puspa Mayangsari
(X 3)
ANGGOTA : 1.Agustina Novitasari
( X IPA 1)
2.M.Jhony A.
(XI IPA 1)
3.M.Fauzan
( X 4 )
4.Hanifah Nadia (X 4)
SEKBID 4 (KEPRIBADIAN DAN BUDI
PEKERTI LUHUR)
KETUA : Eka Nursanti (XI
IPA 2)
SEKRETARIS : Shovi Nurfitriani (X
4)
ANGGOTA : 1. M.Asfianor (
XI IPS 1)
2.Munira Aidhea (X 6)
3.M.Ridwan Hidayat (X 3)
4.M.Risky Hermawan (X 8)
SEKBID 5 (BEROGANISASI PENDIDIKAN
POLITIK DAN KEPEMIMPINAN)
KETUA : M.Ramadhana Arifani (X
4)
SEKRETARIS : Shufiya Huda
(XI IPS 3)
ANGGOTA : 1. Nida Azhari Putri
(XI IPA 2)
2.Nadia Azarin (X 4)
3.Fitricka Rachma
(X 5)
4.Denny
Saputra
(X 1)
SEKBID 6 (KETERAMPILAN DAN
KEWIRAUSAHAAN)
KETUA : Nanda Maulidatun
Ni’mah
( XI IPA 3)
SEKRETARIS : Lailati Ulfah
(X 5)
ANGGOTA : 1.Dhea Daulat Hartato
(XI IPS 3)
2.Aulia Puteri Shiddik (XI IPA 2)
3.Abdul
Ghafur
( X 1)
4.Hafizaturapiah
(X 3)
SEKBID 7 (KESEGARAN JASMANI DAN DAYA
KREASI)
KETUA : M.Firdaus Hidayat
(XI IPA 2)
SEKRETARIS : -
ANGGOTA : 1. Adi Rezky Putra
(X 1)
2.Aulia Arif Abdillah (XI IPS 3)
3.Wiri
Budi Widodo
(XI IPS 1)
4.Ayu Marlina
(X 7)
SEKBID 8 ( PERSEPSI,APRESIASI,DAN
KREASI SENI)
KETUA : M.Ajudin
(XI IPS 1)
SEKRETARIS : Adilla Fitri ( XI IPS 1)
ANGGOTA : 1. Utari Agustina
(XI IPA 3)
2.Alifah Hasna (X 2)
3.Akhmad
Riswandi
(XI IPS 2)
4.Noor
Faridah
(X 6)
Tidak ada komentar:
Posting Komentar